Player of the Year - Andy O'Neill
Young Player of the Year - Alfie Cridge
Fielder of the Year - Ed Gillion
Single Wicket Winner - Andy O'Neill
Most Improved Player - Harry Button
Frank Coombes Club Person of the Year Award - Andy O'Neill
Division 2 T20 Bowling Award - Richard Cridge - He took 18 wickets at 10.89
Player of the Year - Richard Cridge
Young Player of the Year - Charlie Knight
Fielder of the Year - Dan Syclemoore
Single Wicket Winner - Andy O'Neill
Most Improved Player - Sam Fouracre
Frank Coombes Club Person of the Year Award - Angie Lake
Player of the Year - Alun Richards
Young Player of the Year - Charlie Knight
Fielder of the Year - Richard Cridge
Single Wicket Winner - Harry Button
Most Improved Player - Tony Mears and Jody Rivers
Frank Coombes Club Person of the Year Award - Joe Grennell
Regional Divison Three North-West Leading Run Scorer - Ben Coombes
Player of the Year - Ben Coombes
Young Player of the Year - James Nuttall
Fielder of the Year - Ben Coombes and Tom Patrick
Single Wicket Winner - James Nuttall
Most Improved Player - Alfie Cridge
Frank Coombes Club Person of the Year Award - Liz Coombes
Regional Divison Three North-West Champions
Regional Divison Three North-West Leading Run Scorer - Ben Coombes
Salisbury Wednesday Evening Cricket H K Robinson Cup Winners
Player of the Year - Ben Coombes
Young Player of the Year - Alfie Cridge
Fielder of the Year - Tom Patrick
Single Wicket Winner - Andy O'Neill
Regional Divison Three North-West Champions
Salisbury Wednesday Evening Cricket Plate Winners
Player of the Year - Andy Nuttall
Young Player of the Year - James Nuttall
Most Improved Player of the Year - Tom Kilgour
Fielder of the Year - Tom Kilgour
Single Wicket Winner - Ben Coombes
SADICA Premier League Leading Wicket Taker - Rich Pearce
SADICA Division One Winners - Dinton A
SADICA Division One Highest Run Scorer - Nick Gale (326)
SADICA Division One Leading Wicket Taker - Rich Pearce (11)
County Divison Four West Champions
CD4W Highest Run Scorer - Lance Harwood (678 runs at 61.64)
Player of the Year - Lance Harwood
Young Player of the Year - James Nuttall
Most Improved Player of the Year - Ben Combes
Fielder of the Year - Tom Patrick
Single Wicket Winner - cancelled due to rain
SADICA Division 2 Highest Run Scorer - Nick Gale (196)
Wednesday t-20 Plate Winners
Player of the Year - Lance Harwood
Young Player of the Year - James Nuttall
Most Improved Player of the Year - Sean Howell
Fielder of the Year - Tom Patrick
Single Wicket Winner - Rich Pearce
Player of the Year - Lance Harwood
Young Player of the Year - James Nuttall
Most Improved Player of the Year - Rob Middlecote
Fielder of the Year - Lance Harwood
Single Wicket Winner - Rich Pearce
Player of the year: Andy O'Neill
Young player of the year: Toby Allen
Most improved player of the year: Rich Cridge
Fielder of the year: Toby Allen
Single Wicket Winner - Toby Allen
Division 1 T20 Bowling Award - Toby Allen